Extra-Strength Pain Reliever Caplets by Geri-Care Pharmaceuticals
 
 

Extra-Strength Pain Reliever Caplets by Geri-Care Pharmaceuticals

Manufacturer: Various Manufacturers / Suppliers
  • Temporarily relieves minor aches and pains
  • Each caplet contains 250mg acetaminophen, 250mg aspirin, and 65mg caffeine

For your business

To view pricing and availability

 

Ordering Information

 
 
Material Description Packaging
OTC010701 Acetamin + Aspirin + Caffeine Caplet, 100/Bottle 1 BT
Stock Allocated QTY / Remaining QTY / Allocation Reset Date
OTC022601 ACETAMINOPHEN+ASPIRIN+CAFF CPLT 100/BT 1 BT
Stock Allocated QTY / Remaining QTY / Allocation Reset Date
 

Healthcare Providers Only
  • No
Latex Free
  • Yes, No
Medication Route
  • Oral
OTC Type
  • Tablet
  • Caplet
Product Type
  • OTC Drug
UNSPSC
  • 51132205

Category Id: - Content Id: